Ergebnisliste Sommerturniere Herren 2004
Mannschaft: Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer, Stefan Hausbeck
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
7. | ESC Haunersdorf | Karl Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer | |
8. | TSV Mamming | Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
6. | ESC Aham | Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
5. | TSV Eichendorf | Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Stefan Hausbeck | Tabelle |
6. | VfR Moosthenning | Walter Fleischberger, Jürgen Kupfer, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
6. | SF Mettenhausen | Christian Fußeder, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer, Jürgen Kupfer | Tabelle |
8. | ESC Marklkofen | Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner, Karl Fußeder, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
8. | SSV Landau | Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
5. | SC Exing | Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
3. | SC Steinbach | Karl Fußeder, Walter Fleischberger, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
6. | ESC Steinberg | Gerhard Vilsmaier, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
7. | TSV Niederviehbach | Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
7. | ESC Obertrennbach | Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
6. |
ESC Rattenbach | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck | |
5. |
SSC Kollbach | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
9. |
Kreispokal Dingolfing | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
8. | SC Gottfrieding | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
2. | EC Pilsting | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Walter Fleischberger | Tabelle |
3. | SSV Landau | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
1. | EC Reisbach | Walter Fleischberger, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
2. | SV Thürnthenning | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Sigi Banek, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
4. | ESC Frontenhausen | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
6. | TSV Gangkofen | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Christian Fußeder, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
2. | ESC Aham | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Jürgen Kupfer, Herbert Leitl, Werner Haas, Klaus Trägner
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
9. | SC Bodenkirchen | Stefan Hausbeck, Jürgen Kupfer, Klaus Trägner, Stefan Lechner | Tabelle |
7. | ESC Steinberg | Jürgen Kupfer, Werner Haas, Stefan Lechner, Alois Aichner jun. | Tabelle |
5. | ESC Frontenhausen | Herbert Leitl, Werner Haas, Klaus Trägner, Alois Aichner jun. | Tabelle |
7. | EC Lengthal | Jürgen Kupfer, Werner Haas, Klaus Trägner, Alois Aichner jun. | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Gerhard Vilsmaier, Anton Bergmoser, Alois Aichner jun., Stefan Lechner
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
7. | ESC Reicheneibach | Stefan Lechner, Alois Aichner jun., Max Steinbrunner, Jürgen Kupfer | Tabelle |
5. | ESCH Ruhstorf | Stefan Lechner, Alois Aichner jun., Gerhard Vilsmaier, Anton Bergmoser | Tabelle |
9. | EC Pilsting | Stefan Lechner, Alois Aichner jun., Helmut Schindlbeck, Anton Bergmoser | Tabelle |
7. | SC Wallersdorf | Stefan Lechner, Alois Aichner jun., Gerhard Vilsmaier, Anton Bergmoser | Tabelle |
7. | ESC Dingolfing | Stefan Lechner, Alois Aichner jun., Gerhard Vilsmaier, Anton Bergmoser | Tabelle |
3. | SC Gattering | Stefan Lechner, Alois Aichner jun., Gerhard Vilsmaier, Anton Bergmoser | Tabelle |
7. | SV Fichtheim-Möding | Stefan Lechner, Alois Aichner jun., Gerhard Vilsmaier, Werner Haas | Tabelle |
3. | TSV Kronwinkl | Alois Aichner jun., Gerhard Vilsmaier, Anton Bergmoser, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Grad, Alois Frischmann, Franz Aichner, Helmut Ingerl
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
6. | TSV Vilsbiburg | Alois Frischmann, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Grad, Helmut Ingerl | Tabelle |
5. | EC Griesbach | Alois Frischmann, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Grad, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
8. | Kreisliga DGF | Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Gerhard Vilsmaier, Karl Fußeder | Tabelle |
10. | SC Gottfrieding | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
3. | SF Mettenhausen | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
1. | TSV Massing | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Franz Aichner, Max Steinbrunner | Tabelle |
4. | ESC Marklkofen | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
3. | EC Reisbach | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
4. | SSC Lichtenhaag | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Alois Frischmann, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
7. | SC Oberwackerstall Tunding | Helmut Ingerl, Alois Frischmann, Walter Fleischberger, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
5. | EC Kleegarten Zeholfing | Helmut Ingerl, Alois Frischmann, Walter Fleischberger, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
3. | SSW Wendelskirchen | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Christian Fußeder, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
3. | ESV Mainburg | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Georg Gruber, Anton Lainer, Alois Aichner sen., Manfred Jeschkus
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
9. | ESC Marklkofen | Georg Gruber, Anton Lainer, Alois Aichner sen., Manfred Jeschkus | Tabelle |