Ergebnisliste Sommerturniere Herren 2006
Mannschaft: Anton Lainer, Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus, Alois Frischmann, Peter Kieswimmer
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
6. | TSV Mamming | Anton Lainer, Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
6. | SC Reicheneibach | Anton Lainer, Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
6. | EC Pilsting | Anton Lainer, Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
5. | ESC Marklkofen | Anton Lainer, Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
9. | SSC Frauenbiburg | Anton Lainer, Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
4. | SC Steinbach | Anton Lainer, Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
7. | SV Thürnthenning | Anton Lainer, Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
6. | ESC Frontenhausen | Anton Lainer, Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
6. | EC Kleegarten Zeholfing | Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer, Helmut Grad, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
1. | ESC Haunersdorf | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch | Tabelle |
6. | SF Mettenhausen | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Georg Gruber | Tabelle |
6. | ESC Aham | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner,Walter Fleischberger | Tabelle |
2. | ESC-H Ruhstorf | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Heinz Smolitsch, Anton Lainer | Tabelle |
3. | SC Gottfrieding | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch | Tabelle |
3. | SC Wallersdorf | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch | Tabelle |
3. | SSV Landau | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Gerhard Vilsmaier | Tabelle |
5. | SC Exing | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Heinz Smolitsch, Anton Lainer | Tabelle |
7. | TSV Gangkofen | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Gerhard Vilsmaier | Tabelle |
1. | SSC Frauenbiburg | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch | Tabelle |
2. | ESC Steinberg | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch | Tabelle |
2. | ESC Frontenhausen | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch | Tabelle |
2. | SC Lengthal | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch | Tabelle |
4. | ESC Aham | Karl Fußeder, Christian Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch | Tabelle |
3. | ESC Obertrennbach | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Georg Gruber | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Werner Haas, Jürgen Kupfer, Anton Bergmoser, Stefan Lechner, Klaus Trägner
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
7. | TSV Kronwinkl | Werner Haas, Jürgen Kupfer, Anton Bergmoser, Stefan Lechner | Tabelle |
3. | TSV Eichendorf | Werner Haas, Jürgen Kupfer, Anton Bergmoser, Stefan Lechner | Tabelle |
6. | EC Reisbach | Werner Haas, Jürgen Kupfer, Anton Bergmoser, Stefan Lechner | Tabelle |
5. | SC Gattering | Werner Haas, Jürgen Kupfer, Anton Bergmoser, Klaus Trägner | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Gerhard Vilsmaier, Stefan Hausbeck
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
6. | ESC Rattenbach | Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Anton Lainer, Manfred Gleixner | Tabelle |
1. | SSC Kollbach | Walter Fleischberger, Gerhard Vilsmaier,Christian Fußeder,Manfred Gleixner | Tabelle |
6. | TSV Vilsbiburg | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Gerhard Vilsmaier | Tabelle |
1. | EC Griesbach | Walter Fleischberger, Gerhard Vilsmaier, Stefan Hausbeck, Karl Fußeder | Tabelle |
4. | VfR Moosthenning | Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Gerhard Vilsmaier, Stefan Hausbeck | Tabelle |
2. | TSV Massing | Helmut Grad, Gerhard Vilsmaier, Max Steinbrunner, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
7. | ESC Marklkofen | Helmut Grad, Franz Aichner, Sigi Banek, Anton Bergmoser | Tabelle |
2. | Kreisliga DGF | Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Grad, Stefan Hausbeck, Karl Fußeder | Tabelle |
1. | SV Haiming | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Georg Gruber | Tabelle |
2. | DJK Furth | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Stefan Hausbeck | Tabelle |
3. | SSC Lichtenhaag | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Gerhard Vilsmaier, Georg Gruber | Tabelle |
4. | ESC Dingolfing | Walter Fleischberger, Gerhard Vilsmaier, Stefan Lechner, Karl Fußeder | Tabelle |
1. | ESC Steinberg | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Gerhard Vilsmaier | Tabelle |
2. | SC Oberwackerstall Tunding | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Karl Fußeder, Georg Gruber | Tabelle |
2. | TSV Niederviehbach | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Gerhard Vilsmaier | Tabelle |
2. | EC Oberhausen | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Gerhard Vilsmaier, Georg Gruber | Tabelle |
4. | SSW Wendelskirchen | Hubert Schindkbeck, Anton Bergmoser, Gerhard Vilsmaier, Max Steinbrunner | Tabelle |