Ergebnisliste Sommerturniere Herren 2005
Mannschaft: Anton Lainer, Helmut Grad, Peter Kieswimmer, Walter Fleischberger
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
3. | SSC Kollbach | Anton Lainer, Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl | Tabelle |
2. | TSV Eichendorf | Anton Lainer, Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
4. | SV Thürnthenning | Anton Lainer, Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
7. | TSV Niederviehbach | Anton Lainer, Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Peter Kieswimmer | Tabelle |
8. | TSV Gangkofen | Anton Lainer, Peter Kieswimmer, Helmut Schindlbeck, Karl Fußeder | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
4. | ESC Rattenbach | Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Max Steinbrunner, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
4. | ESC Haunersdorf | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Heinz Smolitsch, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
6. | SC Reicheneibach | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Helmut Schindlbeck, Walter Fleischberger | Tabelle |
4. | TSV Vilsbiburg | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Helmut Schindlbeck, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
1. | EC Griesbach | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Helmut Schindlbeck, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
4. | EC Pilsting | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Helmut Schindlbeck, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
3. | SC Oberwackerstall Tunding | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Helmut Schindlbeck, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
3. | ESC Marklkofen | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Helmut Schindlbeck, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
2. | SSV Landau | Karl Fußeder, Helmut Schindlbeck, Christian Fußeder, Gerhard Vilsmaier | Tabelle |
7. | Kreisliga | Karl Fußeder, Helmut Schindlbeck, Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner | Tabelle |
4. | SC Exing | Karl Fußeder, Helmut Schindlbeck, Alois Aichner jun., Gerhard Vilsmaier | Tabelle |
3. | ESC Steinberg | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Helmut Schindlbeck, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
1. | SC Gattering | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Helmut Schindlbeck, Max Steinbrunner | Tabelle |
7. | ESC Frontenhausen | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Helmut Schindlbeck, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
2. | EC Kleegarten Zeholfing | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Christian Fußeder, Max Steinbrunner | Tabelle |
3. | TSV Kronwinkl | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Christian Fußeder, Walter Fleischberger | Tabelle |
5. | ESC Aham | Karl Fußeder, Manfred Gleixner, Helmut Schindlbeck, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Werner Haas, Jürgen Kupfer, Herbert Leitl, Klaus Trägner
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
10. | SC Gottfrieding | Werner Haas, Klaus Trägner, Jürgen Kupfer, Herbert Leitl | Tabelle |
6. | VfR Moosthenning | Werner Haas, Klaus Trägner, Jürgen Kupfer, Herbert Leitl | Tabelle |
2. | SC Steinbach | Klaus Trägner, Alois Aichner jun., Walter Fleischberger, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
5. | ESC Steinberg | Werner Haas, Jürgen Kupfer, Alois Aichner jun., Anton Lainer | Tabelle |
6. | SC Lengthal | Werner Haas, Jürgen Kupfer, Klaus Trägner, Karl Fußeder | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Alois Aichner jun., Anton Bergmoser, Stefan Lechner
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
9. | TSV Mamming | Alois Aichner jun., Stefan Lechner, Franz Aichner, Max Steinbrunner | Tabelle |
6. | ESC Aham | Alois Aichner jun., Anton Bergmoser, Klaus Trägner, Karl Fußeder | Tabelle |
9. | ESC Marklkofen | Anton Bergmoser, Max Steinbrunner, Richard Bergmoser, Hubert Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
1. | SC Bodenkirchen | Alois Aichner jun., Anton Bergmoser, Karl Fußeder, Helmut Schindlbeck | Tabelle |
9. | EC Dingolfing | Alois Aichner jun., Anton Bergmoser, Karl Fußeder, Gerhard Vilsmaier | Tabelle |
5. | ESC Frontenhausen | Alois Aichner jun., Alois Aichner sen., Anton Bergmoser, Jürgen Kupfer | Tabelle |
7. | EC Oberhausen | Alois Aichner jun., Max Steinbrunner, Josef Huber, Christian Fußeder | Tabelle |
6. | ESC Obertrennbach | Alois Aichner jun., Anton Bergmoser, Josef Huber, Karl Fußeder | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Franz Aichner, Helmut Ingerl
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
5. | SF Mettenhausen | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Max Steinbrunner, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
5. | ESC Ruhstorf | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
9. | ESV Mainburg | Walter Fleischberger, Franz Aichner, Georg Gruber, Karl Fußeder | Tabelle |
4. | TSV Massing | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Franz Aichner, Georg Gruber | Tabelle |
6. | ESC Marklkofen | Helmut Grad, Max Steinbrunner, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
2. | EC Reisbach | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
1. | SV Haiming | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
6. | SSC Lichtenhaag | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
3. | SV Fichtheim Möding | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
4. | SSW Wendelskirchen | Helmut Grad, Walter Fleischberger, Helmut Ingerl, Franz Aichner | Tabelle |
Mannschaft: Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus
Platz | Wo? | Wer? | |
6. | EC Reisbach | Georg Gruber, Manfred Jeschkus, Anton Lainer, Max Steinbrunner | Tabelle |